Agriculteur

LISTE DES ÉLEVEURS INSCRITS A L'ASSOCIATION EN 2022

EARL FERME DU TREFLE - CURT JEROME 01660 VANDEINS 06 14 77 82 28 curt.jerome@wanadoo.fr

GAEC DE L’EDEN - BALADIER SEBASTIEN 03310 NERIS LES BAINS 06 52 56 84 19 lmallet03@aol.com

HERBULOT JOEL 08200 FLEIGNEUX 06 32 53 71 66 joel.herbulot@orange.fr

EARL TOUR DE VAZEL - CHEVALIER  CORINNE 13200 ARLES 06 09 87 36 41 tourdevazel@gmail.com

BAUDON THOMAS 18170 IDS SAINT ROCH 06 48 88 56 45 thomas.baudon@outlook.com

COLLIGNON EMMANUEL 21450 POISEUL LA VILLE ET LAPERRIERE 06 76 18 38 50 manusolene@orange.fr

EARL ANGUS DE KERSCRINOU - IGIGABEL PATRICK 22310 PLESTIN-LES-GREVES 06 81 91 87 97 patrick.igigabel@orange.fr

GAEC GREENHALGH - GREENHALGH ADAM 23230 GOUZON 06 48 39 81 97 adam.ruth@sfr.fr

EARL KERNEIS - KERNEIS THIERRY 29590 PONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCH 06 88 72 68 58 tckerneis@free.fr

CABIOCH JEAN-FRANCOIS 29670 TAULE 06 87 46 67 62 jcabioch@yahoo.com

GAEC OLLIVIER SPARFEL - OLLIVIER FLORENCE 29750 LOCTUDY 06 85 81 15 59 ollivier.sparfel@orange.fr

GAEC DE CHARMEIL - GARDEL CELESTIN 42310 LA PACAUDIERE 06 71 09 06 01 gaecdecharmeil@gmail.com

BRISSAC ANGUS - SPINNEWYN EMMANUEL 49320 LA ROIRIE 06 07 34 02 89 e.spinnewyn@laposte.net

LE ROCH JEAN-LOUIS 56490 MENEAC 06 09 38 82 23 lerochjl@sfr.fr

GAEC DES GRANDES VIGNES - RENARD CELINE 57340 ACHAIN 06 89 66 61 42 celine-mh.renard@orange.fr

EARL LABAN - LABAN YANNICK 64160 ESPECHEDE  06 83 55 74 03 ylaban@live.fr

BONNET ALAIN 71850 CHARNAY LES MACON 06 84 51 71 10 va.bonnet@orange.fr

GAEC SOUCHARD DUFOUR -  SOUCHARD PIERRE 79130 ALLONNE 06 52 98 36 40 pg.souchard@orange.fr

NEUVY MICKAEL 86260 VICQ SUR GARTEMPE 06 86 67 20 82 mickaelneuvy@orange.fr

SCEA DE BLOMAC ET CIE - DE BLOMAC OLIVIER 87260 VICQ SUR BREUILH 06 82 57 24 87 odeblomac@gmail.com

NOURY JULIEN 30260 ORTHOUX-SCRIGNAC-QUILHAN 07 81 95 69 28 julien-noury93@hotmail.fr

EARL DES GRANDES PRAIRIES - VOLAND ANAIS 44850 LIGNE 06 77 08 11 00 anaisvoland44@live.fr

LE BONHOMME LIONEL 22160 PLOURAC'H 06 42 87 97 39 lionel.lebonhomme@wanadoo.fr

EARL FERME DE COSTE - COMMAILLE STEPHANE 89630 SAINT GERMAIN DES CHAMPS 07 86 48 09 32 stephanecommaille89@gmail.com

GAEC DE LA CLAISON - MATRAY PIERRE 01450 CHALLES LA MONTAGNE 06-09-63-31-18 joetpierrot.matray@gmail.com

SCEA D'AUROIS - MAURY JEAN-PHILIPPE 03120 SERVILLY06 17 06 80 49 maury-robert2@wanadoo.fr

DEBARNOT FRANCOIS 71120 VIRY 06 14 82 52 05 debarnotfrancois@gmail.com

GAEC DE CAUSSE - GUIRAUD RENE 11400 VERDUN EN LAURAGAIS 07 70 00 71 05 guiraud.rene@wanadoo.fr

EARL RANCH DES PICLENDECHES - MOUNINOU FLORENCE 44410 HERBIGNAC 07 62 92 42 75 florencemouninou@hotmail.com

DEAN EMILIE 38440 BEAUVOIR DE MARC 06 83 14 92 39 deanemilie38@gmail.com

SCEA WHITE COW RANCH - JUND KEVIN 67110 OBERBRONN 06 59 61 73 36 whitecowranch@gmail.com

GENDRO EARL - GENDRO JEROME 33340 QUEYRAC 07 65 23 00 13 gendro.angus@gmail.com

SARL MAS DE MAILLY - SAUMADE MAGALI 30220 ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 06 52 76 75 20 magalisaumade71@gmail.com

PITOIS YANN 35450 MECE 06 85 02 53 95 yannpitois@yahoo.fr

ELEVAGE ANGUS DE FLEURY - VILLARD FRANCK 43150 ST MARTIN DE FUGERES 06 79 68 78 16 franckvill43@live.fr

EARL ANGUS - FORGET DIDIER 53200 GENNES SUR GLAIZE 06 10 95 58 91 earlboutonsdor@orange.fr

SCEA FERME D'ETRIE - MONNIER JEAN-BERTRAND 79320 CHANTELOUP 06 60 40 00 06 contact@lafermedetrie.com

SALLIC THIERRY 56270 PLOEMEUR 06 89 98 08 55 thierry.sallic@gmail.com

QUERO ALAIN 22600 SAINT BARNABE 06 87 12 90 42 queroalain22@hotmail.fr

FERME EBEN - BREMONT KATHLEEN 50450 VER 06 77 70 86 61 kbremont@yahoo.com

FERME D'ANGOMESNIL - FREMIN FREDERIC 50380 SAINT AUBIN DES PREAUX frederic.fremin@sfr.fr

GAEC CHAMPS D'HAVINIERE - LAURENT CLAIRE  72540 LONGNES 06 85 89 21 91 champs.haviniere@orange.fr

JOUBERT CEDRIC 37460 GENILLE 06 72 24 95 73 katyetcedric@orange.fr

HILAIRE ALAIN - GINOLIN YANN 19510 MASSERET 06 07 96 67 84